Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Sunho (Like A Movie)

Weight: 63 kg
Height: 178 cm
Real name: 김성훈 / Kim Sung Hoon
Date of Birth: May 14, 1996

Sunho (Like A Movie)

About Sunho (Like A Movie)

Sunho (Like A Movie) Facts

  • Ex-K-Pop Group: Like A Movie (2018-2019)
    • Position: Rapper and Dancer.
  • Favorite artists: Dok2, Nucksal, Loopy, Sik-K and Microdot.
  • Hobbies: Basketball.
  • Motto: “Living by doing what we want to do.”.
  • He would debut as a member of the groups CHAZE and ONE A DAY however, neither of the two debuts was successful.
  • On March 1, 2021, he was introduced as a new member of DUSTIN unfortunately, he could not make his debut in the group due to the fact that it broke up.

Sunho (Like A Movie) Music

Compositions

Sunho (Like A Movie) is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!