Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

SungWoo (F.I.X.)

Weight: 72 kg
Height: 180 cm
Real name: 조성우/ Jo Sung Woo
Date of Birth: October 3, 2022

SungWoo (F.I.X.)

About SungWoo (F.I.X.)

SungWoo (F.I.X.) Facts

  • Ex-Group K-Pop F.I.X.
    • Position Leader and Rapper
  • Languages: Korean (mother tongue) and English (fluent)
  • Hobbies Watching movies and Exercising
  • Sung Woo was a backup dancer for four years.
  • He appeared as a rapper on the tracks of several artists.

SungWoo (F.I.X.) Drama

  • Big Heat (E-Channel, 2011)

SungWoo (F.I.X.) is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!