Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Sungdam

Weight: 43 kg
Height: 160 cm
Real name: 이성담 / Lee Sung Dam
Date of Birth: November 29, 2022

Sungdam

About Sungdam

Sungdam Facts

Sungdam Collaborations

Sungdam TV Drama’s

  • Season theme for Devilish Joy (2018)

Sungdam is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!