Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Sungchan (NCT)

Weight:
Height: 187 cm
Real name: 정성찬 / Jung Sung Chan (Jeong Seong Chan)
Date of Birth: September 13, 2001

Sungchan (NCT)

About Sungchan (NCT)

Sungchan (NCT) Facts

  • K-Pop Group: NCT
    • Sub-Unit: NCT U
    • Position: Rapper and Dancer
  • Education:
    • Seoul Guryong Elementary School (Graduate)
    • Eonbuk High School (Transferred)
    • Sungnam High School of Technological Sciences
  • Favorite food: Sushi and sashimi

About the Artist

Debut

He was introduced as a new member of NCT by the end of September 2020, together with Shotaro debuting at NCT 2020.

Sungchan (NCT) TV Programs

Sungchan (NCT) Music Videos

  • Kang Ta – Free To Fly 2021 (2021)

Sungchan (NCT) is a member of:

NCT U (Sub-Unit)

NCT U (Sub-Unit)

NCT

NCT

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!