Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Sun J (GIRLKIND)

Weight:
Height: 165cm
Real name: 전희선 / Jeon Hee Sun
Date of Birth: February 13, 2001

Sun J (GIRLKIND)

About Sun J (GIRLKIND)

Sun J (GIRLKIND) Facts

  • Kpop Group: GIRLKIND
    • Position: Rapper and dancer.
  • She was a child actress since she was 8 years old.

Sun J (GIRLKIND) Drama

  • Mirror Princess (EBS, 2012)

Sun J (GIRLKIND) Films

  • Truck (2008)
  • My Father (2007)

Sun J (GIRLKIND) is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!