Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Sun Hyeok (BEAT WIN)

Weight: 63kg
Height: 183cm
Real name: Im Sun Hyeok (임선혁)
Date of Birth: January 27, 2023

Sun Hyeok (BEAT WIN)

About Sun Hyeok (BEAT WIN)

Sun Hyeok (BEAT WIN) Facts

  • KPop group: BEAT WIN
    • Position: Leader, Vocalist and Dancer.
  • Members consider him to be the best suited to be a “stalker” since when they were on vacation, he would call them often and get angry if they did not answer his calls. He defended himself by saying that he was worried.
  • He admires Michael Jackson and in an interview he performed the “moon walk”.
  • He is fond of cleaning, so Seong Ho says he is good to live with as he cleans up their mess.
  • He considers imitating voices as a talent. He imitated Snoop Dogg with the phrase “Show me the money, drop the beat”.

Sun Hyeok (BEAT WIN) is a member of:

BEATWIN

BEATWIN

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!