Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

SuMin (Dream Note)

Weight: 46 kg
Height: 166 cm
Real name: 박수민 / Park Su Min
Date of Birth: September 7, 2001

SuMin (Dream Note)

About SuMin (Dream Note)

SuMin (Dream Note) Facts

  • Group K-Pop Dream Note
    • Position Vocalist and Dancer.
  • Education:
    • Jinju Geumsan Elementary School (Graduate)
    • Jinju Dong Middle School (Graduate)
    • Seoul School of Performing Arts (Department of Theater and Film) (Current)
  • Role model IU
  • Specialty: Rap.
  • Reached the #3 position in the women’s TOP9 in the finals of MIXNINE.
  • Her last declared word to MIXNINE was “Enjoy Life”.

SuMin (Dream Note) Drama

  • Your Playlist (hellolive, 2021)
  • Oppa Will Date Instead (Naver TV, 2020)

SuMin (Dream Note) TV Programs

  • I’ve Fallen For You (jTBC2, Ep. 4)
  • MIXNINE (jTBC, 2017-18)

SuMin (Dream Note) is a member of:

Dreamnote

Dreamnote

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!