Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Sullyoon (NMIXX)

Weight: -
Height: -
Real name: 설윤아 / Seol Yoon Ah
Date of Birth: December 5, 2022

Sullyoon (NMIXX)

About Sullyoon (NMIXX)

Sullyoon (NMIXX) Facts

  • K-Pop Group: NMIXX
    • Position: Vocalist and Dancer.
  • Education:
    • Daejeon Birdnae Middle School (Graduate)
    • Daejeon Birdnae High School (Graduate)
    • Seodaejeon Girls’ High School (Transferred)
    • Hanlim High School for the Performing Arts (Current)
  • Before saying enter JYP passed auditions at SM Entertainment, YG Entertainment and The Black Label but finally decided on JYP.
  • On September 2, 2021, she was unveiled as the third member of the NMIXX.

Sullyoon (NMIXX) is a member of:

NMIXX

NMIXX

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!