Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Suki (Woman Power)

Weight: 44kg
Height: 165cm
Real name: 진정연 / Jin Jung Yeon
Date of Birth: August 14, 1982

Suki (Woman Power)

About Suki (Woman Power)

Suki (Woman Power) Facts

  • Kpop group: Women Power
  • Education Dongduk Women’s University

Suki (Woman Power) TV Drama’s

  • So So theme for Recipe for Youth (2021)
  • Three Letters Of Your Name subject for Fatal Promise (2020)
  • It’s Me theme for Blessing of the Sea (2019)
  • Wall subject for My Only One (2018)
  • You’re My Place theme for Rude Miss Young-Ae 16 (2018)
  • Please theme for FantastiC (2016)
  • Can’t Get You theme for A Woman’s Secret (2016)
  • Don’t You See theme for Brilliant Seduction (2016)
  • One Chance theme for Unkind Ladies (2015)
  • Have a Dream theme for House of Bluebird (2015)
  • Whizzing theme for Melody of Love (2014)
  • Draw theme for Take My Hand (2014)
  • Anesthesia subject for Wang’s Family (2013)
  • Because theme for Dangerous Women (2012)
  • Good Person (Drama Ver.) (feat. Kim Jin Pyo) theme for Sign (2011)
  • Good Person (feat Kim Jin Pyo) theme for Sign (2011)

Suki (Woman Power) is a member of:

Woman Power

Woman Power

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!