Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Suhyun (AZM)

Weight: 49kg
Height: 168cm
Real name: 배수현 / Bae Su Hyun.
Date of Birth: September 27, 2022

Suhyun (AZM)

About Suhyun (AZM)

Suhyun (AZM) Facts

  • K-Pop Group: AZM
    • Position: Vocalist, Dancer and Maknae.

Suhyun (AZM) is a member of:

AZM

AZM

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!