Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Suhwa (Flor us)

Weight: 49 kg
Height: 163 cm
Real name: 이수현 / Lee Soo Hyeon
Date of Birth: December 15, 1997

Suhwa (Flor us)

About Suhwa (Flor us)

Suhwa (Flor us) Facts

  • Ex-K-Pop Group: Flor us (2018-2021)
    • Position: Vocalist and Dancer
  • Education:
    • Kukje University of Arts – Department of Music Practice (Graduate)
  • Specialties: Speaking in Sign Language
  • Languages: Korean (mother tongue) and English (fluent)
  • Mascot: A dog named ‘Dalcom
  • Favorite artists: BTS
  • She was a direct victim of school violence in fourth grade, some students used to turn her backpack over in the street, dropping her belongings.

Suhwa (Flor us) Music

Compositions

Suhwa (Flor us) is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!