Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Suha (84LY)

Weight: ??
Height: 165cm
Real name: 백수아 / Baek Suha
Date of Birth: May 21, 1993

Suha (84LY)

About Suha (84LY)

Suha (84LY) Facts

  • Kpop Group 84LY
    • Position: Rapper, Maknae
  • She is rumored to come from China or Japan but this is not yet confirmed

Suha (84LY) is a member of:

84LY

84LY

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!