Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Suh (Heymiss)

Weight: 50 Kg
Height: 172 cm
Real name: 이하은 / Lee Ha Eun
Date of Birth: October 5, 2022

Suh (Heymiss)

About Suh (Heymiss)

Suh (Heymiss) Facts

  • Ex K-Pop Group: Heymiss
    • Position Vocalist and Dancer
  • Education:
    • Baccalaureate and Arts
  • She was “Ambassador of the Hokook Veterans Festival.”
  • She came third in the “Miss Intercontinental Tourism Queen Busan” contest.

Suh (Heymiss) is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!