Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Sugyeong (Favorite)

Weight: 46 kg
Height: 166 cm
Real name: 조수경 / Jo Su Gyeong
Date of Birth: January 12, 2000

Sugyeong (Favorite)

About Sugyeong (Favorite)

Sugyeong (Favorite) Facts

  • K-Pop Group: Favorite
    • Position: Vocalist, Rapper and Dancer.
  • Education:
    • Jamsil Girls’ High School (Transferred)
    • Korea Entertainment Arts School (Graduate)
  • Hobbies: View game broadcasts.
  • Specialty: Eating ramen very fast, learning Cube’s choreography at a high speed, eating spicy food.
  • Her favorite color is blue.
  • Her favorite fashion is casual and street wear.
  • Her favorite food is ramen.
  • Her least favorite foods are peppers, clams and oysters.
  • Their role models are Girls’ Generation.

Sugyeong (Favorite) Music Videos

  • Iris – Me Too (Feat. Han Sang Yub) (2017)

Sugyeong (Favorite) is a member of:

Favorite

Favorite

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!