Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

SuBin (HASHTAG)

Weight: 54 kg
Height: 172 cm
Real name: 오수빈 / Oh Su Bin
Date of Birth: September 29, 2022

SuBin (HASHTAG)

About SuBin (HASHTAG)

SuBin (HASHTAG) Facts

  • Kpop Group: HASHTAG
    • Position: Vocalist and Dancer
    • Sub-Unit: Purple
  • Revealed on the group’s official Twitter, she is described as the “screaming” member.
  • She is one of the main vocalists, along with Seungmin.

SuBin (HASHTAG) is a member of:

Purple (Hashtag Sub-unit)

Purple (Hashtag Sub-unit)

Hashtag

Hashtag

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!