Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

St. Van (VAV)

Weight: 70 kg
Height: 182 cm
Real name: 이근혁 / Lee Geum Hyuk
Date of Birth: December 5, 2022

St. Van (VAV)

About St. Van (VAV)

St. Van (VAV) Facts

  • Group K-Pop VAV
    • Position: Leader, Vocalist and Dancer.
  • Specialty: Kitchen.
  • Hobby: Watch movies.
  • Character: Priest (Cortés, Leadership).
  • Symbol: Earthquake.
  • Color Gold.
  • He lived in China for more than 13 years.
  • His favorite artists are Kim Yeonwooy Shin Youngjae.
  • His favorite colors are white, red and black.
  • He knows how to play the keyboard.

St. Van (VAV) is a member of:

VAV

VAV

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!