Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Squalla (PLAY THE SIREN)

Weight:
Height:
Real name: Park Jun Woo
Date of Birth: December 5, 2022

Squalla (PLAY THE SIREN)

About Squalla (PLAY THE SIREN)

Squalla (PLAY THE SIREN) Facts

  • Ex-Group: Play The Siren
  • Since the group split up his profile has been deleted from his company’s website.
  • His status as an artist is unknown.

Squalla (PLAY THE SIREN) is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!