Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Spax (BLANC7)

Weight: 71 Kg
Height: 183 Cm
Real name: 김성찬 / Kim Sung Chan
Date of Birth: December 10, 2022

Spax (BLANC7)

About Spax (BLANC7)

Spax (BLANC7) Facts

  • Ex-K-Pop Group: WHITE7 (2017-2019)
    • Position Vocalist and Dancer.
  • Languages: Korean and Japanese (medium).
  • Specialties: Kitchen and B-Boying.
  • SPAX participated in several B-Boying competitions around the world and won all of them.
  • He did his military service before his debut in Blanc7. He was in the air force.
  • He is an international BreakDance winner.

Spax (BLANC7) is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!