Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Soya

Weight: 43kg
Height: 163cm
Real name: 김소야 / Kim So Ya
Date of Birth: October 4, 2022

Soya

About Soya

Soya Facts

  • Education:
    • University of Music
    • Cheong Dam Middle School
  • Hobbies: Listen to Music, Watch Movies.

Soya Collaborations

  • Tok Tok Tok (feat, Soya) – Mighty Mouth
  • LaLaLa (Party) (feat. Soya) – Mighty Mouth
  • Bad Boy (feat. Soya)-Mighty Mouth
  • NPNP – Soy & KK

Soya TV Programs

  • The Unit (KBS, 2017)

Soya TV Drama’s

  • 3!4! (next to DinDin) theme for Hello, Me! (2021)
  • You on a Sleepless Nigh theme for Dae Jang Geum is Watching (2018)
  • Maybe It’s Love theme for Tomorrow is Also Sunny (2018)
  • No One theme for Switch: Change the World (2018)
  • Do Not Love theme for A Man’s Story (2010)
  • Last Hope theme for A Man’s Story (2010)
  • So High theme for A Man’s Story (2010)
  • Is This Love theme for Worlds Within (2009)

Soya is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!