Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

SoUn (Clinah)

Weight: 42 kg
Height: 158 cm
Real name: 이소운 / Lee So Woon
Date of Birth: December 5, 2022

SoUn (Clinah)

About SoUn (Clinah)

SoUn (Clinah) Facts

  • Group K-Pop Clinah
    • Position: Drummer
  • Languages Korean (native language)
  • Religion Christian

SoUn (Clinah) is a member of:

Clinah

Clinah

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!