Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Sora (Vanilla Lucy)

Weight:
Height: 165 cm
Real name: 정소라 / Jung So Ra
Date of Birth: October 7, 2022

Sora (Vanilla Lucy)

About Sora (Vanilla Lucy)

Sora (Vanilla Lucy) Facts

  • Ex K-Pop Group: Vanilla Lucy
    • Position: Saxophonist
  • Education
    • Mirsung High School
    • Korea National University of the Arts (Department of Music)

Sora (Vanilla Lucy) is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!