Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Soovi

Weight: ---
Height: 149.5cm
Real name: 이수빈 / Lee Su Bin
Date of Birth: October 4, 2022

Soovi

About Soovi

Soovi Facts

  • Education:
    • Yonsei University – International University
  • Much of her life was spent in Europe, she was born in Spain and later moved to Milan in Italy.

Soovi Collaborations

  • Ash B – Palm Tree (feat. Soovi) (2021)
  • YANU – WAITING (Feat. Soovi) (2021)
  • Yen Ja Min – Burrito (Feat. Soovi) (2021)
  • OLNL – PAPI (Feat. Soovi) (2021)
  • BIGONE – 내가 널 사랑하는 건 (Feat. Soovi) (2020).
  • Knave – Hotcake (Feat. Soovi) (2020)
  • Jo Woo Chan – 뭐해 (Feat. Soovi) (2020).
  • Authentic – 유난히 (Feat. Owell Mood, Courtesy) (2020)

Soovi is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!