Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

SooJin (Blady)

Weight: 49 kg
Height: 168 cm
Real name: 선수진 / Seo Soo Jin
Date of Birth: January 3, 1994

SooJin (Blady)

About SooJin (Blady)

SooJin (Blady) Facts

  • Ex-K-Pop Group: Blady (2013-2015)
    • Ex-Sub-Unit: Blady Soul (2014-2015)
    • Position: Vocalist, Rapper and Dancer.
    • Generation: #3.
  • Education:
    • Baekseok University of the Arts (Department of Music)
  • Abandoned Blady for unknown reasons.
  • She is currently a model and personal trainer at a gym in Seoul where idols such as Lime from HELLOVENUS

SooJin (Blady) TV Programs

  • Sweet Body (Kuki TV, 2016) (16.12.2016) – (23.12.2016) Hostess

SooJin (Blady) is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!