Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

SooAh (LPG)

Weight: 51 kg
Height: 176 cm
Real name: 이수아 / Lee Soo Ah
Date of Birth: January 15, 1983

SooAh (LPG)

About SooAh (LPG)

SooAh (LPG) Facts

  • Specialty: Dance, Painting
  • Music Group: LPG (Lovely Pretty Girls) (2005-2007)

SooAh (LPG) Musicals

  • Fashion Rock
  • Jesus Christ Superstar

SooAh (LPG) is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!