Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

SooA (EPISODE)

Weight:
Height:
Real name: 임미지 / Im Mi Ji
Date of Birth: September 30, 2022

SooA (EPISODE)

About SooA (EPISODE)

SooA (EPISODE) Facts

  • K-pop group EPISODE
    • Position Vocalist and Dancer.
  • Education:
    • Nam-Incheon High School
  • Hobbies Athletics, nail art, hair and makeup.
  • She has been active in the group since 2017.

SooA (EPISODE) is a member of:

Episode

Episode

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!