Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Songyee (Woo!ah!)

Weight: -
Height: 162 cm
Real name: 박송이 / Park Song Yee
Date of Birth: September 25, 2004

Songyee (Woo!ah!)

About Songyee (Woo!ah!)

Songyee (Woo!ah!) Facts

  • Ex-K-Pop Group: Woo!
    • Position: Vocalist Rapper and Dancer
  • Languages: Korean (Native) English and Chinese (Fluent).
  • Favorite colors: Black and Khaki.
  • Models to follow: So Yeon from (G)I-DLE and HyunA.
  • Share a room with Sora.
  • On August 14, 2020, NV Entertainment came to the official fan café of woo!ah! to make the announcement that Song Yee would be leaving the group Woo!ah! for personal reasons. This decision was made on friendly terms after the agency talked extensively with her and her parents.
  • She has lived in the United States for 7 years.

Songyee (Woo!ah!) is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!