Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Song I (Heymiss)

Weight: 49 kg
Height: 171 cm
Real name: 꽃송이 / Kkot Song Yi
Date of Birth: March 23, 1992

Song I (Heymiss)

About Song I (Heymiss)

Song I (Heymiss) Facts

  • Former K-pop group Heymiss
    • Position: Vocalist and Dancer

Song I (Heymiss) is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!