Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Song Eyaki (Blue Fox)

Weight: 48 kg
Height: 164 cm
Real name: 김유진 / Kim Yu Jin
Date of Birth: December 8, 1993

Song Eyaki (Blue Fox)

About Song Eyaki (Blue Fox)

Song Eyaki (Blue Fox) Facts

  • Kpop Group Blue Fox
    • Position: Leader, Vocalist, Rapper and Dancer.
  • Ex-Kpop Group BaBa
    • Position Leader, Dancer and Rapper.
  • Ex-Kpop Group ACE (Dissolved)
    • Position : Vocalist and Dancer.

Song Eyaki (Blue Fox) TV Programs

  • The Unit (KBS, 2017)

Song Eyaki (Blue Fox) is a member of:

Blue Fox

Blue Fox

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!