Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

SoMin (Gangkiz)

Weight:
Height: 172 cm
Real name: 곽소민 / Kwak So Min
Date of Birth: September 19, 1987

SoMin (Gangkiz)

About SoMin (Gangkiz)

SoMin (Gangkiz) Facts

  • Former K-pop group Gangkiz
    • Position Vocalist, Rapper and Dancer
  • Education:
    • Seoul Arts Center, Department of Broadcasting.
  • She was supposed to debut in T-ARA.
  • After the dissolution of Gangkiz started working in an office.

SoMin (Gangkiz) is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!