Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Somi (A train to autumn)

Weight:
Height:
Real name: 백소미 / Baek So Mi
Date of Birth: February 6, 2023

Somi (A train to autumn)

About Somi (A train to autumn)

Somi (A train to autumn) Facts

Somi (A train to autumn) is a member of:

A Train to Autumn

A Train to Autumn

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!