Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Somee (Yellow Bee)

Weight:
Height: 168cm
Real name: 김소미 / Kim So Mee
Date of Birth: December 5, 2022

Somee (Yellow Bee)

About Somee (Yellow Bee)

Somee (Yellow Bee) Facts

  • Ex-Kpop Group Yellow Bee (2017-2019)
    • Position Rapper and Dancer.
  • She enjoys watching musicals.
  • Her specialty is rap writing.
  • She is the tallest of the group.

Somee (Yellow Bee) is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!