Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

SoMe (BaBa)

Weight: 44kg
Height: 167cm
Real name: 김혜원 / Kim Hye Won
Date of Birth: October 7, 2022

SoMe (BaBa)

About SoMe (BaBa)

SoMe (BaBa) Facts

  • Ex-K-Pop Group: BaBa (2016, 2018)
    • Position: Vocalist and Dancer.
  • In 2016 it was part of BaBa for a short period of time during the promotions of “Catch Me” as the maknae, in 2018 she returns to the group for her re-debut.

SoMe (BaBa) is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!