Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

SoMang (Peach Girl)

Weight: 47 kg
Height: 164 cm
Real name: 신소망 / Shin So Mang
Date of Birth: December 5, 2022

SoMang (Peach Girl)

About SoMang (Peach Girl)

SoMang (Peach Girl) Facts

  • Ex-K-Pop Group: Peach Girl
    • Position Vocalist and Dancer

SoMang (Peach Girl) is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!