Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Soma

Weight: 54 kg
Height: 170 cm
Real name: 다솜 / Lee Da Som
Date of Birth: October 2, 2022

Soma

About Soma

Facts

  • Ex K-Pop Group:
    • Verry
      • Position: Leader, Vocalist and Dancer
    • TAHITI
      • Position Vocalist and Dancer
    • EvoL (pre-debut)
      • Position Vocalist, Rapper and Dancer
  • She was an apprentice at FNC Entertainment.

Soma Collaborations

  • Khundi Panda – 인질극 (Feat. SOMA, Jiyo) (2021)
  • Minit – Coffee (Feat. SOMA) (2020)
  • DEUL – 시계 (Feat. Soma) (2019).
  • Junggigo – Swish (Feat. SOMA) (2018)
  • Life of Hojj – Drama (Feat. SOMA) (2018).
  • Jung Jin Woo – 햇님 (Feat. SOMA) (2018).
  • Lym and – Uwoh (Feat. SOMA) (2018).
  • Kidd King – 니가 아니면 안돼 (Feat. SOMA) (2018).
  • Spray – Unconditional Love (Feat. YUMDDA, SOMA) (2018)
  • Han Yo Han – 이중인격 (Feat. SOMA) (2018).
  • OLNL – 결혼기념일 (Feat. SOMA) (2018).
  • NUZ – 잊혀져 가 (Feat. SOMA) (2017).
  • TK – 더 (Feat. SOMA) (2017) (2017)
  • NUZ – Wonderful (Feat. SOMA) (2017)
  • NUZ – Beautiful (Feat. SOMA) (2017)
  • Rico – Like This (Feat. SOMA) (2017)
  • Hippy was Gipsy – 연리지 (Along with SOMA, Kim O Ki) (2017).
  • Grizzly – 글라이더 (Along with SOMA) (2017).
  • Grizzly – 자각몽 (Feat. SOMA) (2017).

Soma TV Programs

  • Ta-Dah! It’s TAHITI (SBS – MTV)

Soma is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!