Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Sojin (HASHTAG)

Weight: 47kg
Height: 163cm
Real name: 홍소진 / Hong So Jin
Date of Birth: December 5, 2022

Sojin (HASHTAG)

About Sojin (HASHTAG)

Sojin (HASHTAG) Facts

  • Kpop Group: HASHTAG
    • Position: Vocalist and Dancer
  • Revealed on the group’s official Twitter, she is described as the “eccentric” member.

Sojin (HASHTAG) is a member of:

Hashtag

Hashtag

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!