Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Sohee (Rocket Punch)

Weight: 46kg
Height: 161cm
Real name: 김소희 / Kim So Hee
Date of Birth: August 14, 2003

Sohee (Rocket Punch)

About Sohee (Rocket Punch)

Sohee (Rocket Punch) Facts

  • K-Pop Group: Rocket Punch
    • Position: Vocalist and Dancer
  • Education:
    • Kumpa Junior High School (Graduate)
    • Hanlim Multi Arts High School – Practical Music Department (Current)
  • Hobbies: Watching videos on YouTube, listening to music, visiting restaurants.
  • Specialties Kendo, dancing, voice imitation, especially SpongeBob SquarePants and Doraemon.
  • So Hee was ranked #43 on episode 8 of PRODUCE 48 and was eliminated.

Sohee (Rocket Punch) Radio Programs

Sohee (Rocket Punch) TV Programs

  • PRODUCE 48 (Mnet, 2018).

Sohee (Rocket Punch) is a member of:

Rocket Punch

Rocket Punch

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!