Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Sohee (ICHILLIN’)

Weight: -
Height: 167 cm
Real name: 음소희 / Uhm So Hee
Date of Birth: September 27, 2022

Sohee (ICHILLIN’)

About Sohee (ICHILLIN’)

Sohee (ICHILLIN’) Facts

  • K-Pop Group: ICHILLIN’
    • Position Vocalist and Dancer.
  • She was the fifth member to be revealed.

Sohee (ICHILLIN’) is a member of:

ICHILLIN’

ICHILLIN’

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!