Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Soeun (ABRY)

Weight:
Height: 168 cm
Real name: 김소은 / Kim So Eun
Date of Birth: October 4, 2022

Soeun (ABRY)

About Soeun (ABRY)

Soeun (ABRY) Facts

  • Ex K-Pop Group: ABRY
    • Position vocalist and Dancer.
  • Education:
    • Seoul National University of the Arts (Department of Practical Music)
  • Hobbies: Walking, getting your nails done, putting on makeup, looking for bread restaurants.
  • Models to follow: Lee So Ra, Jang Hye Jin

Soeun (ABRY) is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!