Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

snzae

Weight: ---
Height: ---
Real name: 김선재 / Kim Sun Jae
Date of Birth: September 30, 2022

snzae

About snzae

snzae Facts

snzae Collaborations

  • BAYLEE – 웃는게 (Feat. snzae) (2020).
  • YELLA – Bloom (Feat. snzae) (2020)
  • Chaanill – RPG (Feat. Kim Sun Jae) (2020)
  • J.Yung – Longtonight (Feat. Kim Sun Jae) (2020)
  • kumira – 요즘 어때 (Feat. Kim Sun Jae) (2020)
  • Roy Kim & Kim Sun Jae – 너에겐 져버릴 거야 (2017).

snzae TV Programs

  • (Mnet) High School Rapper (2017)

snzae is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!