Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Siyoon (Billlie)

Weight: 48 kg
Height: 168 cm
Real name: 김시윤 / Kim Si Yoon
Date of Birth: February 16, 2005

Siyoon (Billlie)

About Siyoon (Billlie)

Siyoon (Billlie) Facts

  • K-Pop Group: Billlie
    • Position: Rapper and Dancer.
  • Education:
    • Chunghyeon Middle School (Transferred)
    • Gwanghee Middle School (Graduate)
  • She modeled for PopTeen.

Siyoon (Billlie) Music

Compositions
  • Billlie – Believe (for Belllie’ve) (2022)
  • Billlie – RING X RING (2021)
  • Billlie – the rumor (2021)

Siyoon (Billlie) is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!