Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Siyeon (FlaShe)

Weight:
Height: 1,65 cm.
Real name: 채시연 / Chae Si Yeon.
Date of Birth: September 27, 2022

Siyeon (FlaShe)

About Siyeon (FlaShe)

Siyeon (FlaShe) Facts

  • Ex-K-Pop Group: FlaShe
  • Hobbies: Watching Marvel movies, taking pictures, reading books, doing nails, drawing and painting.
  • Favorite Artist: Katy Perry.
  • She plays piano and drums.
  • She would debut in a group called A.B.O under GT Entertainment, however plans were cancelled. The group was composed of five girls and would debut with a song titled “Luv Me”.

Siyeon (FlaShe) is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!