Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

SINCE

Weight: 49kg
Height: 165cm
Real name: 신수진/ Shin Soo Jin
Date of Birth: October 4, 2022

SINCE

About SINCE

SINCE Facts

  • Education:
    • Chungnam National University (Graduate)
  • Religion: Buddhist.
  • Hobbies: Watch videos on YouTube.
  • MBTI personality is the ENFP.

SINCE Collaborations

  • Ahn Byeong Woong & Khakii – Get the Bag (Feat Don Mills, SINCE, 365LIT) (2022)
  • Bluelk – F.O.R.M (Feat. SINCE) (2021)
  • Bona Zoe – PACKED! (Feat. SINCE) (2021)
  • Anngyeungjaebee & 372 – ㄹㅉㅇㅋㅋ (Feat. SINCE, HAHOE) (2021)
  • 여지영 – 자기위로 (Feat. SINCE) (2021).
  • Gong Hoon – I’m Fine (Feat. SINCE) (2021)
  • Santa Paine – I’m So Tired (Feat. SINCE, EK) (2021)
  • Santa Paine – Sneeze (Feat. Sun, SINCE) (2021)
  • Anngyeungjaebee – 할 말이 없어 (Feat. SINCE) (Prod. Santa Paine) (2021)
  • 372 – 말차쿠키 (Feat. SINCE) (2021)
  • HAHOE – RICK OWENS (feat. SINCE) (2021)
  • Puff – Rebound (Feat. SINCE) (2019)
  • Puff – Rumpumpum (Feat. Since, Blue.Duck) (2018)
  • JudgeJ – Start (Feat. SINCE) (2018)
  • Endo Kim – PLAYGROUND (Feat. Y0ung Kid, SINCE, JudgeJ, 372, 5NLi, O’day O$A) (2018) (2018)

SINCE TV Programs

  • Show Me The Money 10 (Mnet, 2021)

SINCE is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!