Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Sina (Verry)

Weight: 45 kg
Height: 165 cm
Real name: 신예은 / Shin Ye Eun
Date of Birth: December 25, 1993

Sina (Verry)

About Sina (Verry)

Sina (Verry) Facts

  • Ex-K-Pop Group: Verry (2015-2016)
    • Position Vocalist, Dancer & Maknae
  • Ex-K-Pop Group: TAHITI (2012)
    • Position Vocalist, Rapper and Dancer
  • Hobbies Shopping and Listening to music.

Sina (Verry) TV Programs

  • “Ta-Dah! It’s TAHITI” (SBS – MTV).

Sina (Verry) is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!