Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Sim Yejun

Weight: 63kg
Height: 183cm
Real name: 심예준 / Shim Ye Jun
Date of Birth: November 29, 2022

Sim Yejun

About Sim Yejun

Sim Yejun is a member of:

F.CUZ

F.CUZ

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!