Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Sihyeon

Weight: 43kg
Height: 157cm
Real name: 김시현 / Kim Si Hyeon
Date of Birth: December 9, 2022

Sihyeon

About Sihyeon

Sihyeon TV Programs

  • MIXNINE (jTBC, 2017)
  • PRODUCE 101 (Mnet, 2016)

Sihyeon Facts

  • Ex-Project Group: & AQUA
  • Hobbies Shopping.
  • Specialties: Playing the clarinet.
  • Participated in PRODUCE 101under HappyFace Entertainment her final ranking was #64.
  • She also participated in MIXNINEranking #19
  • After leaving HappyFace Entertainment practiced her dance at 1MILLION DANCE STUDIO and then signed with The Music Works.
  • After the dissolution of AQUA left The Music Works since then she has not joined any agency and is currently an independent trainee.

Sihyeon is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!