Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Sia (LAYSHA)

Weight:
Height: 166 cm
Real name: 세히 / Sei Hee
Date of Birth: October 7, 2022

Sia (LAYSHA)

About Sia (LAYSHA)

Sia (LAYSHA) Facts

  • K-Pop Group: LAYSHA
    • Position: Vocalist and Dancer.
  • Hobbies: Games and travel.
  • She was a member of GIRL CRUSH before they debuted as a K-Pop group, that is, when they were dancers.
  • On August 9, 2019, she and Bo Reum were announced as the two new members of LAYSHA.

Sia (LAYSHA) is a member of:

LAYSHA

LAYSHA

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!