Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

SHUUU (Unicorn)

Weight: 46 kg
Height: 162 cm
Real name: 김정현 / Kim Jung Hyun
Date of Birth: December 5, 2022

SHUUU (Unicorn)

About SHUUU (Unicorn)

SHUUU (Unicorn) Facts

  • Ex-K-Pop Group: Unicorn
    • Position: Vocalist, Dancer and Maknae.
  • Education:
    • Wonmi-gu, Buncheon Primary School (Elementary)
    • Somyung Middle School for Girls (High School)
    • Han Simwon Junior High School (High School)
  • Hobbies Animation, anime, movies, reading novels and writing poems.
  • Specialties: Singing anime OST, writing, imagination and conviction.
  • Favorite food she likes Korean and Mexican food and everything that is delicious and good for your health.
  • Motto There is meaning and something to learn in everything we do.
  • She learned to sing while working at Kim Johan’s pizzeria and when she joined the group UNICORN.
  • She was formerly known as “Lily Pink”.

SHUUU (Unicorn) is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!