Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

ShiYoon (VX)

Weight: -
Height: 178cm
Real name: 김동준 / Kim Dong Jun
Date of Birth: December 5, 2022

ShiYoon (VX)

About ShiYoon (VX)

ShiYoon (VX) Facts

  • Ex-K-Pop Group: VX (2015-2017)
    • Position: Vocalist and Dancer

ShiYoon (VX) is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!