Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

ShinYe (MAJORS)

Weight: 47 kg
Height: 166 cm
Real name: 감예림 / Kam Ye Rim
Date of Birth: March 7, 2004

ShinYe (MAJORS)

About ShinYe (MAJORS)

ShinYe (MAJORS) Facts

  • K-Pop Group: MAJORS
    • Position: Vocalist, Dancer and Maknae.
  • Education:
    • Jeonghwa Middle School (Graduate)
    • Daesung High School (Graduate)
    • Sejong University High School (Current)
  • Hobbies: Playing golf, swimming and taekwondo.

ShinYe (MAJORS) TV Drama’s

  • I Wanna Know (besides Bian & Aki) theme for Sometoon 2021 (2021)

ShinYe (MAJORS) is a member of:

MAJORS

MAJORS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!