Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Shin JiHyun

Weight: 49kg
Height: 164cm
Real name: Shin Ji Hyun / 신 지현
Date of Birth: January 27, 2023

Shin JiHyun

About Shin JiHyun

Shin JiHyun Facts

  • K-Pop Group : Fast
    • Position: Vocalist, dancer
    • Role in the team: Dark Chica
  • Education: Sungshin Women’s University
  • Favorite food among the chicken handcuffs.
  • Specialty: Classical Piano.
  • She went on a 5-day diet for Maxim Korea magazine.
  • She does not like to show her legs and arms too much.

Shin JiHyun Collaborations

  • Suki – “한잔했어요” (Feat. Shin JiHyun).

Shin JiHyun TV Programs

  • The Voice of Korea

Shin JiHyun is a member of:

Veloce

Veloce

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!